Add To Favorites
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 15,43000 € 15,43
10 14,32800 € 143,28
25 12,85800 € 321,45
50 12,49080 € 624,54
100 11,02120 € 1.102,12
250 10,28648 € 2.571,62
500 10,06604 € 5.033,02

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM3659-ND
Copy   WM3659-ND
Quantity Available 317
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1061271400

Copy   1061271400
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy   CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 15 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In

Copy   Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061271400
Environmental Information 1061271400 RoHS Cert of Compliance
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
PCN Assembly/Origin 1061271400 03/Feb/2015
Supplier 14/Mar/2018
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106127
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shutter
Color Blue
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 1061271590 - Molex | WM8677-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061271590
  • Molex
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price € 19,02000
  • WM8677-ND
  • 1061261400 - Molex | WM8676-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061261400
  • Molex
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price € 13,36000
  • WM8676-ND
  • 10145423-101LF - Amphenol ICC (FCI) | 609-6282-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 10145423-101LF
  • Amphenol ICC (FCI)
  • OCTIS RECEPTACLE FOR LC
  • Unit Price € 12,14000
  • 609-6282-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 0106127-1400
106127-1400
WM3659

22:00:27 3/19/2019