Add To Favorites
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 14,93000 € 14,93
10 13,86700 € 138,67
25 12,44520 € 311,13
50 12,08940 € 604,47
100 10,66720 € 1.066,72
250 9,95600 € 2.489,00
500 9,74268 € 4.871,34

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM3659-ND
Copy   WM3659-ND
Quantity Available 640
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1061271400

Copy   1061271400
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy   CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In

Copy   Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061271400
Environmental Information 1061271400 Cert of Compliance
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
PCN Assembly/Origin 1061271400 03/Feb/2015
Supplier 14/Mar/2018
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex, LLC
Series 106127
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shutter
Color Blue
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • WS-4-01 - Essentra Components | RPC3278-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • WS-4-01
  • Essentra Components
  • CBL CLIP WIRE SADDLE PUSH IN
  • Unit Price € 0,32000
  • RPC3278-ND
  • 1061261400 - Molex, LLC | WM8676-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061261400
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price € 12,93000
  • WM8676-ND
  • 1061271590 - Molex, LLC | WM8677-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061271590
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price € 18,41000
  • WM8677-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 0106127-1400
106127-1400
WM3659

11:55:01 10/15/2018