Add To Favorites
1061241000 Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 9,25000 € 9,25
10 8,85000 € 88,50
25 8,04560 € 201,14
50 7,64340 € 382,17
100 7,44230 € 744,23
250 6,63776 € 1.659,44
500 6,23546 € 3.117,73
1.000 5,51135 € 5.511,35

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM8675-ND
Copy   WM8675-ND
Quantity Available 721
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1061241000

Copy   1061241000
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
Copy   CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 15 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In

Copy   Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061241000 Drawing
Environmental Information 1061241000 RoHS Cert of Compliance
PCN Assembly/Origin Supplier 14/Mar/2018
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106124
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Snap-In
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features -
Color Blue
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • HSC-A3-D1(02) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd | H2496-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • HSC-A3-D1(02)
  • Hirose Electric Co Ltd
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
  • Unit Price € 5,05000
  • H2496-ND
  • 1061271400 - Molex | WM3659-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061271400
  • Molex
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price € 15,29000
  • WM3659-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 106124-1000
861241000
WM8675

00:36:39 2/23/2019