Add To Favorites
1061241000 Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 9,03000 € 9,03
10 8,64200 € 86,42
25 7,85640 € 196,41
50 7,46360 € 373,18
100 7,26720 € 726,72
250 6,48156 € 1.620,39
500 6,08874 € 3.044,37
1.000 5,38167 € 5.381,67

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM8675-ND
Copy   WM8675-ND
Quantity Available 905
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1061241000

Copy   1061241000
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
Copy   CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In

Copy   Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061241000 Drawing
Environmental Information 1061241000 Cert of Compliance
PCN Assembly/Origin Supplier 14/Mar/2018
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex, LLC
Series 106124
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Snap-In
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features -
Color Blue
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 1061261400 - Molex, LLC | WM8676-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061261400
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price € 12,93000
  • WM8676-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 106124-1000
861241000
WM8675

17:41:45 10/22/2018