Add To Favorites
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 5,46000 € 5,46
10 5,24100 € 52,41
25 4,80400 € 120,10
50 4,58540 € 229,27
100 4,36710 € 436,71
250 3,82124 € 955,31
500 3,71204 € 1.856,02
1.000 3,16616 € 3.166,16

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM14152-ND
Copy   WM14152-ND
Quantity Available 2.273
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1061101000

Copy   1061101000
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
Copy   CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector ST Receptacle To ST Receptacle Panel Mount, Bulkhead

Copy   Coupler Fiber Optic Connector ST Receptacle To ST Receptacle Panel Mount, Bulkhead
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061101000
Environmental Information 1061101000 RoHS Cert of Compliance
PCN Assembly/Origin Multiple Devices Location 12/Apr/2019
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106110
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) ST Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) ST Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Bulkhead
Dielectric Material Metal
Ferrule Material Ceramic
Features Dust Cap
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 1061131000 - Molex | WM14153-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061131000
  • Molex
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
  • Unit Price € 2,60000
  • WM14153-ND
  • 1061121000 - Molex | WM17070-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061121000
  • Molex
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
  • Unit Price € 7,37000
  • WM17070-ND
  • 502750-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors | 502750-2-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 502750-2
  • TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
  • Unit Price € 3,16616
  • 502750-2-ND
  • 1061100000 - Molex | WM12872-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061100000
  • Molex
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
  • Unit Price € 4,74000
  • WM12872-ND
  • PDM2-S24-S5-D - CUI Inc. | 102-5701-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • PDM2-S24-S5-D
  • CUI Inc.
  • DC-DC ISOLATED, 2 W, 21.6-26.4 V
  • Unit Price € 4,53000
  • 102-5701-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 106110-1000
1061101000-ND
861101000
WM14152

12:24:09 6/16/2019