Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number TL841-ND
Quantity Available 227
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

N820-01M

Description Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.28' (1.0m)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets N820-01M
Product Training Modules Cables and Connectivity Portfolio
RoHS Information Declaration of Conformity
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Cable Assemblies

Family

Fiber Optic Cables

Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features Low Smoke
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 3.28' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings LSZH
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Beige
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 17-300020 - Conec | 626-1631-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 17-300020
  • Conec
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price 15,29000
  • 626-1631-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names N820-01M-ND
TL841

14:11:05 12/6/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 18,22000 18,22
10 16,45000 164,50
25 15,76080 394,02
50 14,77580 738,79
100 14,28320 1.428,32
250 13,49516 3.373,79
500 13,10114 6.550,57

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback