Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1038-ND
Quantity Available 96
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519F2GTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519F2xTL
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1043463
775-1038

06:50:14 12/7/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 54,40000 54,40
10 46,30900 463,09
25 41,84520 1.046,13
100 39,75310 3.975,31
250 37,10288 9.275,72

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback