Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1021-ND
Quantity Available 32
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1324P2BTV

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1324P2xTy
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1040540
775-1021

02:30:18 12/6/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 101,01000 101,01
10 95,95600 959,56
25 91,98760 2.299,69
100 90,18390 9.018,39

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback