Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1014-ND
Quantity Available 35
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1319F1GTL

Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1319F1xTL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1044243
775-1014

09:13:52 1/17/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in EUR.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 115,13000 115,13
10 109,37300 1.093,73
25 104,85040 2.621,26

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback